ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13989248
nr 1398 9248
Lars Rolf
(1923-2001), Sverige
Lars Rolf (1923-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 195/310. Subject: 22x32cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 195/310. Motivet: 22x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51cm
Lars Rolf, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 2001.
600
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:01:02